Grizzlies
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. Jackson Jr.J. Jackson Jr.PF296-142-92-303321335+1016
J. CrowderJ. CrowderSF301-60-40-009912013+122
J. ValanciunasJ. ValanciunasC275-72-21-3191040036+313
J. MorantJ. MorantPG298-143-57-802271021+026
D. BrooksD. BrooksSG316-123-72-203322013+717
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
S. HillS. HillSF301-71-50-004433121-13
B. CabocloB. CabocloSF72-20-00-001100000-24
T. JonesT. JonesPG162-31-10-003371101+105
G. AllenG. AllenSG126-83-40-002200120+715
D. MeltonD. MeltonSG173-60-11-104432040+07
M. GuduricM. GuduricSG121-30-20-001101000-62
K. AndersonK. AndersonSFDNP-RIGHT HEEL
Y. WatanabeY. WatanabeSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM41-8215-4013-1714142291361820110
 50.0%37.5%76.5%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 25
Points in Paint: 44
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 20 (20)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Warriors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GreenD. GreenPF336-131-33-412351343-1116
E. PaschallE. PaschallPF212-100-21-111200120-145
G. Robinson IIIG. Robinson IIISF322-70-20-008803002-114
W. Cauley-SteinW. Cauley-SteinC246-90-05-626821212-817
D. RussellD. RussellSG346-224-102-412371031-1218
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. LooneyK. LooneyPF100-20-00-012301002-60
M. ChrissM. ChrissPF132-60-10-023500002+54
O. SpellmanO. SpellmanPF153-42-22-202210010+310
K. BowmanK. BowmanPG163-72-30-004410004+18
A. BurksA. BurksSG304-92-48-825763033+418
J. EvansJ. EvansSG111-40-00-001110012+92
J. PooleJ. PooleSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM35-9311-2721-25103646231061521102
 37.6%40.7%84.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 40
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (24)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0