South Alabama
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. MitchellT. MitchellF346-90-22-20111113414
J. AjayiJ. AjayiF386-110-22-328101005014
A. FoxA. FoxG354-112-31-20331021211
C. LottC. LottG387-90-05-83471413219
H. McGeeH. McGeeG271-31-34-4033301337
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. MorrisK. MorrisF00-00-00-0000000000
K. CurryK. CurryF20-00-00-0000000010
T. LocureT. LocureG182-31-14-5022020019
A. SizemoreA. SizemoreG00-00-00-0000000000
A.C. KellyA.C. KellyG00-00-00-0000000000
J. PettwayJ. PettwayG80-00-00-0112110000
TEAM26-464-1118-2462228885151474
 56.5%36.4%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 1
Northeastern
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. EboigbodinG. EboigbodinF344-70-04-45491202312
J. RolandJ. RolandG393-131-62-2011240239
B. BraceB. BraceG170-20-10-1022100050
S. WaltersS. WaltersG173-50-20-0022000206
T. WalkerT. WalkerG298-132-32-30114313320
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. StrongJ. StrongF160-20-20-0011001100
G. SmithG. SmithG11-11-10-0000000013
M. FranklinM. FranklinG253-82-30-0000100118
M. BoursiquotM. BoursiquotG202-40-10-0224000524
V. CubriloV. CubriloG00-00-00-0000000000
Q. EmangaQ. EmangaG20-00-00-0000000000
TEAM24-556-198-1071320992161862
 43.6%31.6%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0