Towson
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. MayoN. MayoF3810-171-31-447112002522
T. BorgoszT. BorgoszF180-10-01-2336002131
R. HolderR. HolderG322-81-22-2235322317
Q. MurrayQ. MurrayG394-131-40-0044640339
K. JeterK. JeterG267-181-60-14483102315
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsF10-00-00-0000000000
W. SchwartauW. SchwartauC30-00-00-0011000000
L. WrightL. WrightC164-40-00-0112000148
S. SmithS. SmithG91-30-01-2022000003
M. JonesM. JonesG10-10-10-0000000110
M. Johnson-MatthewsM. Johnson-MatthewsG173-81-40-0011200017
TEAM31-735-205-111526411674132172
 42.5%25.0%45.5%
Technical Fouls: 1
San Diego State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. VanderdoesB. VanderdoesF101-40-07-8213101109
M. AdamsM. AdamsG334-91-36-102461101115
S. RamosS. RamosG344-90-32-41566313310
T. KalmerT. KalmerG375-111-32-21345103113
T. AdamsT. AdamsG296-92-32-21341002116
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. TerryM. TerryF70-20-20-0022100020
N. EkwedikeN. EkwedikeC71-20-00-0000000012
Z. DornstauderZ. DornstauderC235-100-02-21670002112
K. VillaK. VillaG70-00-00-0011201000
I. HernandezI. HernandezG141-41-20-0112010013
TEAM27-605-1621-281231431763141180
 45.0%31.3%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0