Utah State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. AniambossouM. AniambossouF173-80-04-62350001310
H. Bassett-MeachamH. Bassett-MeachamG245-120-00-03030001410
L. Jensen-BakerL. Jensen-BakerG333-111-44-41232005111
S. GormanS. GormanG315-143-50-02351000013
F. BrantleyF. BrantleyG302-50-21-2033110235
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. DaultonL. DaultonC91-20-00-0202000102
E. HarrisE. HarrisG210-40-30-0000100100
T. FransonT. FransonG90-00-01-2011000001
K. Kamakawiwo'oleK. Kamakawiwo'oleG80-30-10-0101100020
E. EmrichE. EmrichG80-10-00-0000000100
L. DoughertyL. DoughertyG20-10-00-0000000000
J. PolanskyJ. PolanskyG80-20-10-0000000110
TEAM19-634-1610-14141428610131452
 30.2%25.0%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Oregon
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. BoleyE. BoleyF273-83-70-0055111229
R. HebardR. HebardF278-120-03-369155231419
M. MooreM. MooreG262-41-14-4000340019
S. IonescuS. IonescuG336-132-62-236912102116
T. ChavezT. ChavezG269-136-91-11233110125
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. CochraneL. CochraneF100-00-00-0022103000
L. GiomiL. GiomiF173-40-02-2224101028
M. YaegerM. YaegerG92-51-30-0000100025
J. ShelleyJ. ShelleyG165-73-42-20113002115
H. WinterburnH. WinterburnG91-31-20-0011100203
TEAM39-6917-3214-1414314531991014109
 56.5%53.1%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0