UEFA Europa League Schedule

Thursday, July 18

matchresultlocationattendance
Tobol Kostanay TOB1 - 1FTKostanay Central StadiumN/A
Jeunesse Esch win on away goals
Alashkert FC ALASFTTrening centar Petar MiloševskiN/A
Alashkert FC advance 6-1 on aggregate
Siroki Brijeg BRIFTAlmaty Central StadiumN/A
Kairat Almaty advance 4-2 on aggregate
FK Ventspils VENFTNiko DovanaN/A
FK Ventspils advance 3-1 on aggregate
Brøndby BROFTVeritas StadionN/A
Brøndby advance 4-3 on aggregate
FC Levadia Tallinn LEVA3 - 2AETA. Le Coq ArenaN/A
Stjarnan win on away goals
Olimpija Ljubljana ONKFTDaugava Stadium, RigaN/A
Olimpija Ljubljana advance 4-3 on aggregate
Aberdeen ABERFTRovaniemen KeskuskenttäN/A
Aberdeen advance 4-2 on aggregate
Universitatea Craiova UCRA3 - 2FTIon OblemencoN/A
Universitatea Craiova advance 6-4 on aggregate
Dinamo Minsk DMSK1 - 2FK Liepaja FKLFTDinamo StadionN/A
FK Liepaja advance 3-2 on aggregate
Levski Sofia SOFI2 - 0FTGeorgi Asparuhov StadiumN/A
Levski Sofia advance 4-0 on aggregate
Apollon Limassol APO4 - 0FTNeo GSP StadiumN/A
Apollon Limassol advance 6-0 on aggregate
AETJózef Pilsudski StadiumN/A
Dunajska Streda win on away goals
FCSB FCSBFTComplexul Sportiv RaionalN/A
FCSB advance 4-1 on aggregate
FC Vaduz FCV2 - 1Breidablik BREFTRheinpark StadionN/A
FC Vaduz advance 2-1 on aggregate
Haugesund HAU5 - 1Cliftonville CLIFTHaugesund StadionN/A
Haugesund advance 6-1 on aggregate
Neftchi NEF6 - 0FTBakcell ArenaN/A
Neftchi advance 9-0 on aggregate
AEK Larnaca AEKFTStadionul ZimbruN/A
AEK Larnaca advance 2-0 on aggregate
Torpedo Kutaisi TOR0 - 2FTStadioni Mikheil MeskhiN/A
Ordabasy Shymkent advance 3-0 on aggregate
Zalgiris Vilnius ZAL1 - 1FTLFF StadionasN/A
Honvéd advance 4-2 on aggregate
Zrinjski Mostar ZRI3 - 0FTBijeli Brijeg StadiumN/A
Zrinjski Mostar advance 6-0 on aggregate
Hapoel Be'er HBS1 - 0FTTurner StadiumN/A
Hapoel Be'er advance 2-1 on aggregate
Cork CORKFTStade Municipal de la Ville de DifferdangeN/A
Progres Niederkorn advance 3-2 on aggregate
Dinamo Tbilisi TBILFTEstadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaN/A
Dinamo Tbilisi advance 7-0 on aggregate
B36 Torshavn BTOR2 - 3Crusaders CRUFTGundadalur StadiumN/A
Crusaders advance 5-2 on aggregate
FTElbasan ArenaN/A
Debrecen advance 4-1 on aggregate
Hajduk Split HNK1 - 3FTStadion PoljudN/A
Gzira United win on away goals
Hibernians HIBS0 - 1Shakhter Soligorsk SHAFTCentenary StadiumN/A
Shakhter Soligorsk advance 2-0 on aggregate
IFK Norrkoping IFKN2 - 1St Patricks PATFTIdrottsparkenN/A
IFK Norrkoping advance 4-1 on aggregate
Maccabi Haifa MACFTFazanerija StadiumN/A
Maccabi Haifa advance 5-2 on aggregate
Vidi VIDI0 - 0FTPancho ArenaN/A
Vidi advance 5-1 on aggregate
KuPS Kuopio KUPSFTVitebsky Central Sport ComplexN/A
KuPS Kuopio advance 3-1 on aggregate
Pyunik PYUFTPhilip II ArenaN/A
Pyunik advance 5-4 on aggregate
Malmo FF MALFTThe Ballymena ShowgroundsN/A
Malmo FF advance 11-0 on aggregate
Buducnost Podgorica FKB4 - 1FTPodgorica City StadiumN/A
Buducnost Podgorica advance 6-1 on aggregate
FC Spartak Trnava TRNvLIVE
Kilmarnock KILM0 - 2FTRugby ParkN/A
Connah's Quay advance 3-2 on aggregate
NK Domzale NKD1 - 0FTSportni Park, DomzaleN/A
NK Domzale advance 5-3 on aggregate
Flora FLOFTCair Stadium, SkopjeN/A
Flora advance 4-2 on aggregate
Rangers RANG6 - 0FTIbrox Stadium, ScotlandN/A
Rangers advance 10-0 on aggregate
KR Reykjavik KRR0 - 0Molde MOLFTKR-VöllurN/A
Molde advance 7-1 on aggregate
Legia Warsaw WAR3 - 0FTWojska Polskiego, PolandN/A
Legia Warsaw advance 3-0 on aggregate
Shamrock Rovers SHAM2 - 1FTTallaght StadiumN/A
Shamrock Rovers advance 4-3 on aggregate