MinnesotaWild

  • 27-24-7
  • 6th in Central Division

Minnesota Wild Schedule 2019-20

DateOpponentResultW-L-OTLGoalieTop Performer
Thu, Oct 3L5-2 0-1-0Dubnyk Foligno
Sat, Oct 5L4-2 0-2-0Dubnyk Suter
Thu, Oct 10L5-2 0-3-0Dubnyk Hunt
Sat, Oct 12L7-4 0-4-0Dubnyk Spurgeon
Mon, Oct 14W2-0 1-4-0Stalock Stalock
Tue, Oct 15L4-2 1-5-0Dubnyk Kunin
Thu, Oct 17L4-0 1-6-0Stalock Mayhew
Sun, Oct 20W4-3 2-6-0Dubnyk Zucker
Tue, Oct 22W3-0 3-6-0Dubnyk Staal
Thu, Oct 24L4-0 3-7-0Stalock Kunin
Sat, Oct 26W5-1 4-7-0Stalock Stalock
Tue, Oct 29L6-3 4-8-0Stalock Staal
Wed, Oct 30L2-1 4-9-0Dubnyk Dubnyk
Sat, Nov 2L4-3 OT 4-9-1Dubnyk Fiala
Tue, Nov 5W4-2 27-24-7Stalock Stalock
Thu, Nov 7L6-5 5-10-1Dubnyk Staal
Sat, Nov 9W4-3 6-10-1Dubnyk Fiala
Tue, Nov 12L3-1 6-11-1Dubnyk Dubnyk
Thu, Nov 14W3-2 7-11-1Dubnyk Dubnyk
Sat, Nov 16L4-3 OT 7-11-2Dubnyk Dumba
Tue, Nov 19W4-1 8-11-2Stalock Stalock
Thu, Nov 21W3-2 9-11-2Stalock Stalock
Sat, Nov 23L5-4 OT 9-11-3Stalock Zuccarello
Mon, Nov 25L3-2 OT 9-11-4Stalock Donato
Tue, Nov 26W3-2 10-11-4Kahkonen Kahkonen
Fri, Nov 29W7-2 11-11-4Stalock Spurgeon
Sun, Dec 1W3-2 SO 12-11-4Stalock Fiala
Tue, Dec 3W4-2 13-11-4Kahkonen Kahkonen
Thu, Dec 5W5-4 14-11-4Stalock Zuccarello
Sat, Dec 7L6-2 14-12-4Stalock Donato
Tue, Dec 10L3-2 SO 14-12-5Kahkonen Kahkonen
Thu, Dec 12W6-5 15-12-5Kahkonen Soucy
Sat, Dec 14W4-1 16-12-5Stalock Staal
Sun, Dec 15L5-3 16-13-5Kahkonen Fiala
Tue, Dec 17L3-2 16-14-5Stalock Fiala
Thu, Dec 19W8-5 17-14-5Dubnyk Zuccarello
Sat, Dec 21L6-0 17-15-5Stalock Dumba
Mon, Dec 23W3-0 18-15-5Dubnyk Dubnyk
Fri, Dec 27W6-4 19-15-5Dubnyk Dubnyk
Sun, Dec 29L3-1 19-16-5Dubnyk Donato
Tue, Dec 31L4-1 19-17-5Dubnyk Suter
Sat, Jan 4W3-2 OT 20-17-5Dubnyk Foligno
Sun, Jan 5L5-4 SO 20-17-6Stalock Foligno
Thu, Jan 9L2-1 20-18-6Stalock Stalock
Sun, Jan 12L4-1 20-19-6Dubnyk Foligno
Tue, Jan 14L7-3 20-20-6Dubnyk Parise
Thu, Jan 16W3-2 21-20-6Stalock Suter
Sat, Jan 18W7-0 22-20-6Stalock Stalock
Mon, Jan 20L5-4 22-21-6Stalock Kunin
Wed, Jan 22W4-2 23-21-6Dubnyk Dumba
Sat, Feb 1L6-1 23-22-6Dubnyk Zuccarello
Tue, Feb 4W3-2 OT 24-22-6Stalock Stalock
Thu, Feb 6W4-2 25-22-6Stalock Fiala
Fri, Feb 7W3-2 26-22-6Dubnyk Dubnyk
Sun, Feb 9L3-2 26-23-6Dubnyk Spurgeon
Tue, Feb 11W4-0 27-23-6Stalock Stalock
Thu, Feb 13L4-3 SO 27-23-7Stalock Greenway
Sat, Feb 15L2-0 27-24-7Stalock Stalock
DateOpponentTimeTVtickets
Wed, Feb 1910:30 PM
Tickets as low as $30
Fri, Feb 219:00 PM Tickets as low as $36
Sun, Feb 237:30 PM
NBCSN
Tickets as low as $28
Tue, Feb 258:00 PM Tickets as low as $20
Thu, Feb 277:30 PM Tickets as low as $8
Fri, Feb 287:00 PM
Tickets as low as $38
Sun, Mar 18:00 PM
NBCSN
Tickets as low as $30
Tue, Mar 38:00 PM Tickets as low as $19
Thu, Mar 510:30 PM Tickets as low as $13
Sat, Mar 74:00 PM Tickets as low as $18
Sun, Mar 89:00 PM Tickets as low as $12
Thu, Mar 128:00 PM Tickets as low as $27
Sat, Mar 141:00 PM
RSN
Tickets as low as $7
Sun, Mar 157:30 PM
NBCSN
Tickets as low as $29
Tue, Mar 178:00 PM
Tickets as low as $32
Thu, Mar 198:30 PM
Tickets as low as $37
Fri, Mar 208:00 PM Tickets as low as $41
Mon, Mar 238:00 PM Tickets as low as $19
Thu, Mar 268:00 PM Tickets as low as $21
Sat, Mar 288:00 PM Tickets as low as $39
Sun, Mar 297:00 PM
NBCSN
Tickets as low as $42
Tue, Mar 317:00 PM Tickets as low as $13
Thu, Apr 27:00 PM Tickets as low as $38
Sat, Apr 48:00 PM Tickets as low as $62