Bob Jones University
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BarnhartJ. BarnhartF295-111-10-00000002111
Z. OrrZ. OrrF283-60-11-2336000027
C. McKennedyC. McKennedyG241-40-20-1022100122
J. AllenJ. AllenG232-72-40-0145000016
N. EllenwoodN. EllenwoodG375-101-30-02461003411
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. NorringtonK. NorringtonF30-00-00-0011000010
D. FullerD. FullerF267-176-160-01231001220
D. DeanD. DeanG81-50-00-0000000012
H. BrushH. BrushG70-20-02-2000000012
C. HarwoodC. HarwoodG151-71-50-0011000023
TEAM25-6911-323-512183030081764
 36.2%34.4%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
South Carolina State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. BottenbergD. BottenbergF192-50-02-2011000006
I. KinardI. KinardF285-73-30-10550000113
D. ApplewhiteD. ApplewhiteF344-80-07-101780001115
R. NealR. NealG292-20-00-0033200204
J. EtienneJ. EtienneG333-82-62-20330002110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. StoneE. StoneF10-00-00-0000000000
O. FieldsO. FieldsF194-80-03-41120002311
A. HillA. HillF30-00-00-0000000000
Z. SellersZ. SellersG175-61-24-439120003115
T. SimmonsT. SimmonsG41-30-00-0000000102
R. EdwardsR. EdwardsG60-40-20-0022000000
T. MoorerT. MoorerG71-11-10-0000000103
TEAM27-527-1418-2311334420013779
 51.9%50.0%78.3%
Technical Fouls: 0