Morehead State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BakerJ. BakerF295-141-41-23361000212
L. BryanL. BryanF214-70-05-53581100213
J. WalkerJ. WalkerG324-91-41-20332121110
D. HensonD. HensonG182-51-40-0112000215
J. ThomasJ. ThomasG315-80-10-01675401210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. DixonJ. DixonF131-31-22-5235000105
T. ClaudeT. ClaudeF163-40-01-4134102217
J. Stanley-WilliamsJ. Stanley-WilliamsF42-20-00-0000000004
M. RiddleM. RiddleG202-31-20-0011110015
T. CooperT. CooperG162-32-30-0033320116
TEAM30-587-2010-181229411494101177
 51.7%35.0%55.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Presbyterian
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. DrakeB. DrakeF211-20-10-0145000102
C. HightowerC. HightowerF335-110-20-02351204310
M. IslerM. IslerG212-70-30-2213001254
C. MartinC. MartinG153-80-20-0101300016
J. YoungerJ. YoungerG222-61-33-4000011138
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. McCormackO. McCormackF174-53-40-01121101211
A. TeTeA. TeTeC20-00-00-0000000000
J. GibsonJ. GibsonG50-00-00-0033000100
C. MeltonC. MeltonG150-30-11-2022100121
Z. GrahamZ. GrahamG30-10-00-0000000000
S. JenkinsS. JenkinsG213-72-60-0011001008
K. ShubertK. ShubertG252-60-21-1011300115
TEAM22-566-245-971825943121755
 39.3%25.0%55.6%
Technical Fouls: 0