Jacksonville State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. CrossJ. CrossF316-90-01-32350003213
M. ZeliznakM. ZeliznakC271-20-10-1178000232
E. HardenE. HardenG264-113-60-00441002411
D. CookD. CookG412-60-00-0033611324
D. St. HilaireD. St. HilaireG293-112-60-0156210448
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. PerdueJ. PerdueF40-00-00-0011000000
M. RoubM. RoubF00-00-00-0000000000
M. WelschM. WelschG40-10-10-0011000010
K. HenryK. HenryG287-131-21-33581122216
D. WareD. WareG283-111-90-0235000307
C. JonesC. JonesG70-20-01-2022100001
TEAM26-667-253-91335481133201862
 39.4%28.0%33.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Alabama A&M
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. ParhamT. ParhamF284-102-60-00000201410
E. WilliamsE. WilliamsC162-60-00-0055001124
C. TuckerC. TuckerG372-70-22-2314300206
G. HicksG. HicksG322-80-33-3123200117
C. AlfordC. AlfordG325-120-38-100882102118
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonF101-20-01-2112010113
B. HoustonB. HoustonF135-60-01-11340000211
E. WileyE. WileyF130-20-20-0011100000
W. Jones Jr.W. Jones Jr.G191-40-10-2134031142
B. MillerB. MillerG252-81-61-1000400006
TEAM24-653-2316-2173138127291567
 36.9%13.0%76.2%
Technical Fouls: 0