Eastern Kentucky
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. KingT. KingF319-160-00-24591214318
M. MorenoM. MorenoF321-21-21-2055201024
R. CruickshankR. CruickshankG285-85-80-00113100215
T. Taylor IIT. Taylor IIG221-21-20-0011000023
J. BrownJ. BrownG268-201-37-81122202324
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. BalogunT. BalogunF61-10-00-0011000012
D. HicksD. HicksF20-00-00-0000000010
L. AndersonL. AndersonF242-52-50-0022100006
J. HobbsJ. HobbsG193-60-00-1000230116
C. CarmicalC. CarmicalG101-21-10-0011010013
TEAM31-6211-218-1371825119291681
 50.0%52.4%61.5%
Technical Fouls: 2
Jacksonville State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. RoubM. RoubF132-30-10-0033000004
K. HenryK. HenryG263-71-30-0268010327
T. HudsonT. HudsonG161-10-00-0011300432
E. HardenE. HardenG304-80-15-62464001113
D. CookD. CookG353-52-21-2044610339
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. CrossJ. CrossF2510-150-00-02351032220
M. ZeliznakM. ZeliznakC20-10-00-0101000000
C. JonesC. JonesG00-00-00-0000000000
D. St. HilaireD. St. HilaireG252-60-42-2022510316
D. WareD. WareG234-83-72-31122200013
M. WelschM. WelschG51-11-10-1011000103
TEAM30-557-1910-141026362153181277
 54.5%36.8%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 2