Abilene Christian
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. PleasantJ. PleasantF301-120-24-6134000326
C. GaymanC. GaymanF161-30-04-4123102216
R. MillerR. MillerG272-60-22-3325301126
C. MasonC. MasonG172-40-00-1011010234
P. RicksP. RicksG295-93-50-00880202213
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. HowellH. HowellF81-50-00-0000100122
A. SimmonsA. SimmonsF30-00-00-0000001000
K. KohlK. KohlC225-90-01-13470211311
M. MorrisM. MorrisG202-62-32-2325000128
T. LenoxT. LenoxG140-10-10-0000000020
D. DanielsD. DanielsG140-10-00-0011200310
TEAM19-565-1313-17152540755162056
 33.9%38.5%76.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Texas State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. TerryE. TerryF182-60-00-0336012144
I. SmallI. SmallF301-31-20-2099413553
D. DavidsonD. DavidsonG80-10-00-0011010100
N. PearsonN. PearsonG366-142-62-41230000016
M. HarrellM. HarrellG355-70-10-00223102010
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Q. ScottQ. ScottF91-20-10-0033000012
A. SuleA. SuleF224-70-02-41231001310
C. AsberryC. AsberryG184-72-50-00112402110
M. DavisM. DavisG170-10-03-4000210103
S. AdamsS. AdamsG71-20-01-3000000003
TEAM24-505-158-17624301295131461
 48.0%33.3%47.1%
Technical Fouls: 0