Arlington Baptist
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. StaffordD. StaffordF191-30-11-3202000033
C. JordanC. JordanF272-40-00-0336111334
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG312-141-70-0044000305
T. MallardT. MallardG240-50-32-4189001622
S. HodgesS. HodgesG110-30-10-0000010440
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. SmtihG. SmtihATH101-11-11-2011000214
B. MorganB. MorganF142-30-01-2134010215
A. HolmesA. HolmesF110-00-02-2022001002
C. JacksonC. JacksonF40-00-01-2011000001
J. DownesJ. DownesG101-41-32-2022100015
A. OwensA. OwensG141-30-20-0000000402
T. PoeT. PoeG20-00-00-0000000000
M. BrackensM. BrackensG212-91-31-1033100416
T. BroussardT. BroussardG20-00-00-0000000010
TEAM12-494-2111-18103040333281739
 24.5%19.0%61.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
Abilene Christian
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. PleasantJ. PleasantF131-50-10-0224200122
K. KohlK. KohlC1710-130-01-21451002221
P. RicksP. RicksG163-72-60-0033410018
D. DanielsD. DanielsG142-30-10-0011510024
C. MasonC. MasonG233-60-23-4336140019
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. HowellH. HowellF151-40-00-0033120352
C. GaymanC. GaymanF175-100-34-40550000114
A. SimmonsA. SimmonsF204-100-10-2156021028
R. MillerR. MillerG151-11-13-3044111106
M. MorrisM. MorrisG171-70-51-2404240003
T. LenoxT. LenoxG151-10-00-0000310012
P. HieplerP. HieplerG83-53-50-0000000019
T. CameronT. CameronG101-30-20-0101000032
TEAM36-756-2712-171232442016272190
 48.0%22.2%70.6%
Technical Fouls: 0