Toledo
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. JacksonW. JacksonF302-70-04-64812310548
L. KnapkeL. KnapkeC364-92-62-20553034212
S. LittlesonS. LittlesonG315-122-60-01231101412
M. JacksonM. JacksonG379-153-96-71347506327
D. AldersonD. AldersonG250-00-00-0000110120
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T.J. SmithT.J. SmithF80-00-00-0011010100
L. MarankaL. MarankaF40-00-00-0000000010
K. SaundersK. SaundersG296-104-72-20221003318
TEAM26-5311-2814-17823311693211977
 49.1%39.3%82.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Valparaiso
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. McMillanM. McMillanF284-131-42-22242013311
R. FazekasR. FazekasF237-164-105-62240101223
N. RobinsonN. RobinsonG214-60-11-2325331129
J. Freeman-LibertyJ. Freeman-LibertyG308-180-23-42351202319
D. SackeyD. SackeyG353-81-20-0112830337
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. ClayD. ClayF151-30-10-0123001012
J. KiserJ. KiserF242-30-00-0268410124
B. KrikkeB. KrikkeF90-20-10-0011100110
E. Freese-VilienE. Freese-VilienC62-20-00-0213200004
E. GordonE. GordonG60-00-00-0000010110
Z. MorganZ. MorganG30-00-00-0000000210
TEAM31-716-2111-1418224021113151979
 43.7%28.6%78.6%
Technical Fouls: 0