Tiffin
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. StevensJ. StevensF258-172-63-40220100121
J. TaylorJ. TaylorF90-00-01-2000200011
T. HickmanT. HickmanG253-70-03-4022210219
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG231-80-20-0022000312
A. SchaubA. SchaubG170-30-30-0134020040
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. JordanW. JordanF174-92-32-42350010312
J. CliftonJ. CliftonF195-101-40-13360104411
I. KellyI. KellyF100-10-10-0134000100
B. BrimbleB. BrimbleG181-81-72-2011000135
T. WilliamsT. WilliamsG263-91-50-0112210027
J. TerryJ. TerryG112-31-20-1000210005
TEAM27-758-3311-1892433871112073
 36.0%24.2%61.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
Bowling Green
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. MattosT. MattosC174-90-01-351015013039
D. PlowdenD. PlowdenG304-102-66-6111123113216
D. FryeD. FryeG235-121-52-42463002113
J. TurnerJ. TurnerG298-142-42-22461104220
D. ZeiglerD. ZeiglerG161-20-00-0101000142
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. KulackovskisM. KulackovskisF122-50-32-2044000326
M. SierraM. SierraF181-30-10-3268001132
C. TurnerC. TurnerG92-40-10-0123000014
T. DiggsT. DiggsG184-52-32-21010000112
I. ElsasserI. ElsasserG30-10-10-0000000000
E. GoodE. GoodG31-10-00-0000000102
M. LasterM. LasterG223-60-02-4213710118
TEAM35-727-2417-261744611445162094
 48.6%29.2%65.4%
Technical Fouls: 0