Morehead State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BakerJ. BakerF283-72-52-20331131410
L. BryanL. BryanF175-70-00-01120000110
J. WalkerJ. WalkerG3510-182-71-30447301223
D. HensonD. HensonG162-61-33-3101000008
J. ThomasJ. ThomasG378-110-00-21454200116
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. DixonJ. DixonF143-62-50-0123000018
T. ClaudeT. ClaudeF161-30-00-2134200032
J. Stanley-WilliamsJ. Stanley-WilliamsF30-00-00-0000000010
D. CooperD. CooperG121-41-10-0011100123
M. RiddleM. RiddleG111-30-00-0011000022
T. CooperT. CooperG111-30-10-0000210112
TEAM35-688-226-1262026177341884
 51.5%36.4%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
William & Mary
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. KnightN. KnightF3210-162-46-6012123130128
A. Van VlietA. Van VlietF335-72-31-20991012113
T. HamiltonT. HamiltonG200-00-00-0000401130
B. BarnesB. BarnesG313-83-41-21457004310
L. LoeweL. LoeweG358-93-47-90334001226
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Q. BlairQ. BlairF185-81-41-20110021112
R. HermanovskisR. HermanovskisG171-11-10-0112300113
M. AyesaM. AyesaG141-61-60-0000101013
TEAM33-5513-2616-21431352318101395
 60.0%50.0%76.2%
Technical Fouls: 0