Dartmouth
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. KnightC. KnightF359-111-24-72795132323
A. RaiA. RaiG354-80-31-2156200239
T. SamuelsT. SamuelsG273-82-60-0000200148
I. SistareI. SistareG292-51-30-0022300215
J. FoyeJ. FoyeG407-127-114-50554200325
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. HudsonP. HudsonF10-00-00-0000000000
N. OgbuN. OgbuF41-10-00-0000000002
G. WadeG. WadeF100-20-10-0101010000
I. CarterI. CarterF71-40-10-0022100022
T. Ary-TurnerT. Ary-TurnerG211-31-20-0011311313
W. SlajchertW. SlajchertG161-20-11-3033000323
TEAM29-5612-3010-17527322054151980
 51.8%40.0%58.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Georgia State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ThomasJ. ThomasF233-70-01-3246110127
J. RobertsJ. RobertsG301-81-40-0202400203
D. WilsonD. WilsonG252-50-22-2134400446
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsG396-92-42-22684013316
C. AllenC. AllenG3710-208-150-01672101128
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. ClerkleyC. ClerkleyF41-20-00-0202000012
K. IveryK. IveryF91-20-10-0011000022
J. LinderJ. LinderF164-80-01-2123000129
J. Jones IIIJ. Jones IIIC162-40-03-4202000127
N. PhillipsN. PhillipsG261-51-50-0022132103
TEAM31-7012-319-131425391653141783
 44.3%38.7%69.2%
Technical Fouls: 0