Manhattan
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. PaulicapP. PaulicapF203-100-02-3246012228
E. BuchananE. BuchananG232-90-22-4213410226
S. StewartS. StewartG263-82-60-0044210128
C. HincksonC. HincksonG293-71-30-0145121137
T. GreeneT. GreeneG322-91-50-0448100225
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. ReynoldsT. ReynoldsF172-32-30-0000100036
W. WilliamsW. WilliamsF161-90-00-0123010112
A. CisseA. CisseC30-00-00-0000000000
N. MackN. MackG281-31-10-0011110223
R. ReidR. ReidG30-00-02-3000100102
M. OkaforM. OkaforG30-10-00-0000000000
TEAM17-597-206-101222341173121747
 28.8%35.0%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Stony Brook
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. OtchereJ. OtchereC233-50-03-64610102029
M. LatimerM. LatimerG273-52-40-0044100128
A. GarciaA. GarciaG305-100-16-73692213116
M. ForemanM. ForemanG343-81-62-3022300109
E. OlaniyiE. OlaniyiG336-153-71-20331002116
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. GueyeM. GueyeF80-10-00-0000100030
Q. AlleyneQ. AlleyneF10-00-00-0101000000
A. OchefuA. OchefuF140-00-00-0178020240
A. ChristieA. ChristieC10-00-00-0000000000
J. McKenzieJ. McKenzieG80-00-02-2011021322
T. Stephenson-MooreT. Stephenson-MooreG20-10-10-0000000000
T. Pierre PhilippeT. Pierre PhilippeG192-61-10-1033100115
TEAM22-517-2014-211232441064151665
 43.1%35.0%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0