High Point
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. SanchezC. SanchezF194-70-11-4022000029
E. Coleman Jr.E. Coleman Jr.F316-100-32-22132303214
J. WrightJ. WrightG280-60-44-5134310114
B. RandlemanB. RandlemanG211-40-00-0044200122
C. Holland IIIC. Holland IIIG194-72-32-20000102412
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. Thomas Jr.C. Thomas Jr.F164-50-03-40000023111
R. Peterson IIIR. Peterson IIIF292-50-13-4347210227
E. IzunaborE. IzunaborC20-00-00-0101001000
J. HughesJ. HughesG60-10-10-0000000010
D. Slay IID. Slay IIG121-51-30-0000300003
J. WrightJ. WrightG172-21-13-4224220208
TEAM24-524-1718-251017271483151570
 46.2%23.5%72.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
North Florida
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. AminuW. AminuF182-30-03-4213212337
C. HendricksenC. HendricksenF307-125-84-42681102123
J.T. EscobarJ.T. EscobarG297-126-112-20333100422
G. SamsG. SamsG233-52-42-20003113010
I. Gandia-RosaI. Gandia-RosaG304-111-60-0156610219
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. DayT. DayF21-10-00-0000000002
D. JamesD. JamesF190-30-13-4336100203
E. BalogunE. BalogunF101-11-10-0022011133
J. EndicottJ. EndicottF121-10-00-0011010032
E. AdedoyinE. AdedoyinG133-42-24-40113001312
R. BurkhardtR. BurkhardtG140-20-20-0000310100
TEAM29-5517-3518-201022322284151893
 52.7%48.6%90.0%
Technical Fouls: 0