Rhode Island
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. LangevineC. LangevineF346-80-00-24591211212
J. HarrisJ. HarrisF194-61-11-30220102410
T. MartinT. MartinG363-110-33-53811120029
J. DowtinJ. DowtinG333-121-43-41124202210
F. RussellF. RussellG339-241-96-72245303525
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. WalkerA. WalkerF163-71-20-0022111117
M. LongM. LongF111-30-10-0112000132
J. ToppinJ. ToppinF180-00-00-0011001020
TEAM29-714-2013-2113233612113102175
 40.8%20.0%61.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Brown
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HowardJ. HowardF181-21-10-1123000213
T. ChohT. ChohF335-151-44-70887014115
M. DeWolfM. DeWolfF111-30-00-0314100102
B. AndersonB. AndersonG314-102-88-83144307418
Z. HunsakerZ. HunsakerG317-116-82-20441303222
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. GaineyJ. GaineyF203-30-02-2167001128
D. MitchellD. MitchellG212-40-10-0156311024
J. WattsJ. WattsG31-21-20-0000000003
P. CowanP. CowanG231-51-30-0044100143
D. FridayD. FridayG92-21-12-2022101017
TEAM27-5713-2818-221035451874191785
 47.4%46.4%81.8%
Technical Fouls: 0