Arkansas-Pine Bluff
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. McDyessA. McDyessF70-00-00-0022000110
T. BanyardT. BanyardF250-50-12-4224111332
M. CarterM. CarterF231-70-30-0134000422
S. DossS. DossF254-82-40-01341000310
D. MorrisD. MorrisF213-60-02-6112021228
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. BellM. BellF223-112-22-20440100310
R. BoydR. BoydF130-10-10-0011001100
A. Stredic Jr.A. Stredic Jr.F50-10-00-0000000010
I. BasseyI. BasseyC70-00-00-0033000120
M. WallaceM. WallaceG90-10-00-0000000300
A. Davis Jr.A. Davis Jr.G31-10-00-0000000002
C. PoseyC. PoseyG30-00-00-0000000020
J. WilsonJ. WilsonG241-30-03-5044300525
Z. JacksonZ. JacksonG110-10-12-2000000102
K. StokesK. StokesG20-00-00-0000000000
TEAM13-454-1211-1952530543212141
 28.9%33.3%57.9%
Technical Fouls: 2
South Florida
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. DurrM. DurrF231-50-04-4257101146
J. BrownJ. BrownF264-73-51-12240101212
R. WilliamsR. WilliamsG181-51-21-2202000024
L. RideauL. RideauG323-121-53-728102217310
D. CollinsD. CollinsG304-100-210-172244221118
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. AkecM. AkecF30-00-00-0011000030
A. MaricevicA. MaricevicF141-10-00-0112020112
B.J. MackB.J. MackF143-50-00-0011001026
J. ChaplinJ. ChaplinG50-10-12-2101000012
E. Dawson IIIE. Dawson IIIG181-31-32-2044110105
M. CallejaM. CallejaG10-00-00-0000000000
X. CastanedaX. CastanedaG162-51-30-0011310035
TEAM20-547-2123-351227391195132270
 37.0%33.3%65.7%
Technical Fouls: 2