UL Monroe
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. WhiteT. WhiteF270-60-41-2022301321
Y. WhiteY. WhiteF150-20-00-0213000030
C. EfretueiC. EfretueiC234-60-02-63360113210
M. ErtelM. ErtelG364-141-51-20002002210
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG385-124-60-01781003314
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. IfejehE. IfejehF203-80-00-2314210256
D. BernardD. BernardF140-10-10-0022120230
D. TraoreD. TraoreC171-10-00-0134000122
J. NicholasJ. NicholasG61-10-00-0112000112
J. HodgeJ. HodgeG40-00-00-0000000000
TEAM18-515-164-12112132942172345
 35.3%31.3%33.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Mississippi State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. AdoA. AdoF312-40-02-4347104236
R. PerryR. PerryF294-101-35-1059143202414
R. Woodard IIR. Woodard IIG335-101-32-21672200113
I. MolinarI. MolinarG273-50-14-41121002110
T. CarterT. CarterG292-90-22-2000420046
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. FeazellK. FeazellF130-30-12-2022000432
P. OduroP. OduroF60-00-01-4011000021
E. KingE. KingF20-00-00-0000000000
Q. PostQ. PostF20-00-00-0000000000
D. ButtsD. ButtsG20-20-00-0101000100
D.J. Stewart Jr.D.J. Stewart Jr.G264-61-21-20220102010
TEAM20-493-1219-301328411174141862
 40.8%25.0%63.3%
Technical Fouls: 0