Colgate
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. IvanauskasR. IvanauskasF312-100-31-3459602335
W. RaymanW. RaymanF312-91-20-0358210135
N. CummingsN. CummingsG353-112-92-20111100110
J. BurnsJ. BurnsG324-124-100-02020213112
T. RichardsonT. RichardsonG292-82-80-0022310546
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. RecordsK. RecordsF50-00-02-2101101012
R. MoffattR. MoffattG120-00-00-0112000200
J. FergusonJ. FergusonG122-62-60-0011110106
D. MaynardD. MaynardG92-32-30-0000000016
Z. LightZ. LightG21-10-00-0000000002
M. WilliamsM. WilliamsG20-00-00-0000000000
TEAM18-6013-415-71417311464151454
 30.0%31.7%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Syracuse
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. DolezajM. DolezajF242-30-03-4426121027
B. SidibeB. SidibeF276-60-00-2212140012312
E. HughesE. HughesF365-113-61-20338213114
J. CareyJ. CareyG50-20-01-2011000211
B. BoeheimB. BoeheimG337-143-50-00662211017
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Q. GuerrierQ. GuerrierF132-50-11-1112102225
R. BraswellR. BraswellF80-20-00-0112000110
J. EdwardsJ. EdwardsC122-30-00-0101000014
H. WashingtonH. WashingtonG71-20-11-1022200103
B. GoodineB. GoodineG161-10-00-0022200002
J. Girard IIIJ. Girard IIIG192-61-40-0000430105
TEAM28-557-177-121230422096141170
 50.9%41.2%58.3%
Technical Fouls: 0