Central Arkansas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. ShittuS. ShittuF110-10-00-0000000010
H. KovalH. KovalC331-21-13-4134224216
E. KayouloudE. KayouloudG193-100-23-4156110239
D. JonesD. JonesG252-100-33-4145210417
R. BergersenR. BergersenG245-50-03-60440004313
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. WeidenaarA. WeidenaarF40-10-10-0000000110
J. ChathamJ. ChathamF132-40-00-0011100034
B. VanoverB. VanoverC30-10-00-0000000110
J. BakerJ. BakerG202-21-10-0033000105
C. CooperC. CooperG140-30-21-2000000301
L. McDanielL. McDanielG122-61-32-4101100137
M. OlowokereM. OlowokereG221-60-20-0022100202
TEAM18-513-1515-2442226844211754
 35.3%20.0%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Duke
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WhiteJ. WhiteF181-21-10-0033110033
V. Carey Jr.V. Carey Jr.C208-100-01-228100102217
A. O'ConnellA. O'ConnellG174-92-60-00221100310
T. JonesT. JonesG93-51-20-0101200127
C. StanleyC. StanleyG245-50-03-41121332113
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. Moore Jr.W. Moore Jr.F254-120-12-22133401310
M. HurtM. HurtF227-113-32-21343021119
J. BakerJ. BakerF162-61-31-1033000106
J. RobinsonJ. RobinsonF90-10-10-0022101020
J. DeLaurierJ. DeLaurierF164-70-03-33582111411
J. GoldwireJ. GoldwireG214-61-10-0033430209
M. BuckmireM. BuckmireG30-00-00-0011000100
TEAM42-749-1812-14113546181471221105
 56.8%50.0%85.7%
Technical Fouls: 0