Eastern Washington
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. PeatlingM. PeatlingF255-100-05-73582112315
K. Aiken Jr.K. Aiken Jr.F305-114-95-60552323319
J. DavisonJ. DavisonG286-134-83-41453303319
C. RouseC. RouseG221-41-42-2022200045
E. MagnusonE. MagnusonG324-62-32-21018303012
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. RobertsonT. RobertsonF180-30-32-4123000322
J. GrovesJ. GrovesF182-41-20-0224200035
A. MohamedA. MohamedF51-30-00-0101001002
T. GrovesT. GrovesF92-32-22-2213000158
M. MeadowsM. MeadowsG51-11-10-0000100003
T. KiddT. KiddG80-00-00-0000100000
E. JacksonE. JacksonG20-00-00-2000000030
TEAM27-5815-3221-2911213221104152690
 46.6%46.9%72.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
High Point
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. SanchezC. SanchezF287-120-01-276131032115
E. Coleman Jr.E. Coleman Jr.F293-81-37-92351012214
J. WrightJ. WrightG222-110-44-4257101358
B. RandlemanB. RandlemanG252-40-10-0011220224
C. Holland IIIC. Holland IIIG312-81-35-61452202310
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. Thomas Jr.C. Thomas Jr.F30-00-00-0000000030
R. Peterson IIIR. Peterson IIIF222-50-12-3101111426
E. IzunaborE. IzunaborC70-30-05-6325000035
D. Slay IID. Slay IIG110-20-04-4314200024
J. WrightJ. WrightG222-81-53-3202210118
TEAM20-613-1731-372122431266162474
 32.8%17.6%83.8%
Technical Fouls: 0