Eastern Washington
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. PeatlingM. PeatlingF222-51-35-61450033510
K. Aiken Jr.K. Aiken Jr.F334-160-93-4514191012211
J. DavisonJ. DavisonG398-173-66-120551201225
J. PerryJ. PerryG371-30-26-7033100138
E. MagnusonE. MagnusonG141-30-20-0101100232
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. RobertsonT. RobertsonF40-00-00-0011000020
T. GrovesT. GrovesF141-40-20-0055001232
C. RouseC. RouseG131-41-40-0000000113
T. KiddT. KiddG245-71-32-31451003213
TEAM23-596-3122-3283644525152374
 39.0%19.4%68.8%
Technical Fouls: 3
Seattle
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. CarterM. CarterF284-80-03-41560201411
D. JonesD. JonesG272-71-41-2033020556
M. MeansM. MeansG353-121-43-31670300510
M. Da CampoM. Da CampoG210-30-20-0134100030
T. BrownT. BrownG3812-281-26-949134102231
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. HundalA. HundalF30-00-00-0000000010
J. DallasJ. DallasC61-20-00-0213000132
A. NettlesA. NettlesG211-20-11-2000010103
R. EconomouR. EconomouG10-00-00-0000000000
T. HopkinsT. HopkinsG201-60-41-2011010013
TEAM24-683-1715-221333465100102466
 35.3%17.6%68.2%
Technical Fouls: 2