Stephen F. Austin
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. BainN. BainF201-20-11-2101101103
G. KensmilG. KensmilF344-80-03-637101413311
R. WareR. WareG100-40-20-0011000110
K. HarrisK. HarrisG316-160-26-73251403318
J. ComeauxJ. ComeauxG295-60-04-40440105414
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. DanielsC. DanielsF60-00-00-0000000010
C. SolomonC. SolomonF211-20-00-3033000252
S. HartS. HartF40-30-10-0202000020
D. KachelriesD. KachelriesG111-31-31-2011100024
C. JohnsonC. JohnsonG201-30-10-0011100122
O. WalkerO. WalkerG141-41-30-0011200143
TEAM20-512-1315-24102131792192757
 39.2%15.4%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Rutgers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. JohnsonM. JohnsonC221-10-01-5178114133
C. McConnellC. McConnellG265-93-53-42462103416
M. MathisM. MathisG161-40-11-2000110023
R. Harper Jr.R. Harper Jr.G264-83-60-10330011111
G. BakerG. BakerG343-81-54-40114205211
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. DoucoureM. DoucoureF120-10-00-0011011020
S. CarterS. CarterF51-10-00-0000000012
A. YeboahA. YeboahF184-50-05-71450103213
J. YoungJ. YoungG212-60-13-5224220537
P. MulcahyP. MulcahyG201-21-20-0033201123
TEAM22-458-2017-28727341297192269
 48.9%40.0%60.7%
Technical Fouls: 1