Holy Cross
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. NiegoC. NiegoF294-81-40-0022200029
B. VerbeekB. VerbeekF112-60-30-0112000034
J. PridgenJ. PridgenF296-90-00-00883204312
D. LowderD. LowderG3410-193-61-10225103224
A. ButlerA. ButlerG324-141-60-0077100419
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. FawM. FawF50-00-00-0101100120
M. HargisM. HargisF274-72-43-41231002313
C. LovisoloC. LovisoloF10-00-00-0000000000
L. YeutterL. YeutterG30-10-10-0000000000
J. ReillyJ. ReillyG80-00-00-0000000010
R. WadeR. WadeG210-30-30-0011200020
TEAM30-677-274-5825331530141971
 44.8%25.9%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Maryland
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. Lindo Jr.R. Lindo Jr.F151-20-11-2134001013
J. SmithJ. SmithF257-150-32-247110032016
A. WigginsA. WigginsG254-130-61-3235233219
E. AyalaE. AyalaG274-101-63-30331001012
A. Cowan Jr.A. Cowan Jr.G294-90-34-51345012012
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MitchellM. MitchellF83-50-00-0123010026
M. MitchellM. MitchellF71-10-00-0112000112
D. ScottD. ScottF184-61-20-3426110009
W. ClarkW. ClarkF10-00-00-0000000000
S. Smith Jr.S. Smith Jr.G163-62-30-0101000008
T. ValmonT. ValmonG10-00-00-0000000000
R. MonaR. MonaG20-00-00-0000200000
D. MorsellD. MorsellG235-70-15-62354300015
H. HartH. HartG31-21-20-0011000013
TEAM37-765-2716-2418294715888695
 48.7%18.5%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0