Norfolk State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ButlerJ. ButlerF405-100-01-185130111311
A. LongA. LongF354-90-01-25611021119
N. ThomasN. ThomasG394-183-104-41231403215
M. PittM. PittG332-120-21-2033010105
S. WhitleyS. WhitleyG316-131-30-02577402513
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. FordC. FordF40-00-00-0000000000
A. BranchA. BranchF91-20-10-0101100122
D. Jamerson Jr.D. Jamerson Jr.G258-147-132-21670000325
C.J. KellyC.J. KellyG80-20-00-0011000110
K. ChavisK. ChavisG10-00-00-0000100000
TEAM30-8011-299-1121284910122111780
 37.5%37.9%81.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Alabama
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. HallD. HallF312-50-02-45712012316
G. SmithG. SmithF242-60-00-1022003424
R. NorrisR. NorrisG190-60-20-0527100040
K. Lewis Jr.K. Lewis Jr.G324-101-61-20333002110
H. JonesH. JonesG276-101-15-81232101118
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. ReeseA. ReeseF205-105-82-23470102017
T. MackT. MackG142-51-30-0000001115
J. PettyJ. PettyG304-103-80-00555100211
A. Johnson Jr.A. Johnson Jr.G142-20-00-0000010004
D. IngramD. IngramG142-50-20-0123600304
TEAM29-6911-3010-171629451756161279
 42.0%36.7%58.8%
Technical Fouls: 0