Lipscomb
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. MarberryR. MarberryF227-100-03-43142010417
E. PepperE. PepperF223-42-20-0156210508
M. BucklandM. BucklandG255-74-65-50332001018
G. MathewsG. MathewsG284-121-65-61671001314
K. CooperK. CooperG283-72-30-0022630348
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. RoseM. RoseF162-52-41-2000110008
A. AsadullahA. AsadullahC184-60-02-22131110210
N. MoranN. MoranG40-00-00-0000000010
A. FlemingA. FlemingG152-20-02-3011200216
J. WolfeJ. WolfeG140-30-00-0011100110
A. JonesA. JonesG80-00-00-0022010000
TEAM30-5611-2118-22722291872131689
 53.6%52.4%81.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Davidson
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. BrajkovicL. BrajkovicF337-120-11-11231113315
K. PritchettK. PritchettG161-21-20-0112200113
J. GudmundssonJ. GudmundssonG391-51-26-62571020649
K. GradyK. GradyG4012-215-72-41674102131
L. FramptonL. FramptonG367-165-140-00114002419
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. Boachie-YiadomN. Boachie-YiadomF00-00-00-0000000000
B. JonesB. JonesF70-00-00-0011000020
D. CzerapowiczD. CzerapowiczG20-00-00-0000000010
M. WynterM. WynterG00-00-00-0000000000
C. CollinsC. CollinsG272-30-00-0224230024
TEAM30-5912-269-11821292371151881
 50.8%46.2%81.8%
Technical Fouls: 0