Arkansas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. BaileyA. BaileyF182-50-01-1022100235
G. OsabuohienG. OsabuohienF174-61-12-33581110411
J. HarrisJ. HarrisG272-60-13-4145631527
D. SillsD. SillsG272-52-42-2000310338
I. JoeI. JoeG333-112-84-71452011112
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. HendersonE. HendersonF183-60-00-0145000006
R. ChaneyR. ChaneyF287-90-00-02352072514
K. Embery-SimpsonK. Embery-SimpsonG61-11-10-0011000013
M. JonesM. JonesG265-84-64-41344001218
TEAM29-5710-2116-219273619510142184
 50.9%47.6%76.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Providence
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. WatsonN. WatsonC215-80-05-54480010315
M. WhiteM. WhiteG285-92-47-82021113419
A. DialloA. DialloG364-130-44-838114611212
D. DukeD. DukeG223-70-11-2033201107
A.J. ReevesA.J. ReevesG181-60-41-4134000133
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Nichols Jr.J. Nichols Jr.F90-10-12-2112001012
K. YoungK. YoungF193-50-10-0213111036
K. MonroeK. MonroeF40-10-10-0000100000
I. JacksonI. JacksonG241-70-41-1011430133
M. Ashton-LangfordM. Ashton-LangfordG90-10-10-0000301200
D. EdwardsD. EdwardsG102-41-20-0011000015
TEAM24-623-2321-301322351611792072
 38.7%13.0%70.0%
Technical Fouls: 0