Pepperdine
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. DunnD. DunnF214-72-42-32571012412
K. EdwardsK. EdwardsF345-92-52-22572101214
C. RossC. RossG377-134-78-90559105426
J. SmithJ. SmithG221-30-01-2134020153
E. Cooper Jr.E. Cooper Jr.G394-93-62-40551201113
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. EdwardsK. EdwardsF113-102-40-0000110008
V. Ohia ObiohaV. Ohia ObiohaC101-10-00-0022001042
J. StormoJ. StormoC10-00-00-0000000000
M. WexlerM. WexlerG10-00-00-0000000000
D. Polk Jr.D. Polk Jr.G233-51-24-50112100011
J. YoonJ. YoonG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM28-5714-2819-25728351682112089
 49.1%50.0%76.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
San Francisco
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. RenfroN. RenfroF232-60-12-3224210026
J. LullJ. LullC163-50-02-2235101008
C. MinlendC. MinlendG337-171-82-31013203217
J. RatinhoJ. RatinhoG263-42-20-1112000228
J. BouyeaJ. BouyeaG261-60-13-6235010125
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. RaitanenR. RaitanenF91-11-10-0022001013
M. McCarthyM. McCarthyF143-30-01-4358001237
T. JurkatammT. JurkatammF40-00-00-0000001120
D. RyunyD. RyunyF82-20-00-0123100034
T. AndersonT. AndersonG51-30-10-0101000032
F. FerrariF. FerrariG364-162-92-20445206312
TEAM27-636-2312-211525401264152372
 42.9%26.1%57.1%
Technical Fouls: 0