Vanderbilt
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BrownC. BrownF192-40-10-0022010034
Y. WetzellY. WetzellF273-40-14-555100201410
A. NesmithA. NesmithF323-81-60-0123210217
M. EvansM. EvansG110-40-30-0000100000
S. LeeS. LeeG407-131-24-80000314119
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. RyanM. RyanF271-101-80-0022031103
M. MoyerM. MoyerF190-20-21-2325110041
S. ShittuS. ShittuF172-30-02-2134220306
J. ToyeJ. ToyeG81-30-10-0101000202
TEAM19-513-2411-171316296132131352
 37.3%12.5%64.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Texas A&M
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. MekowuluC. MekowuluF223-60-03-3189000249
C. CollinsC. CollinsG310-20-20-0000100110
W. MitchellW. MitchellG313-101-40-1134330527
J. ChandlerJ. ChandlerG325-102-31-20332500313
S. FlaggS. FlaggG3512-163-42-23361014129
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. McGheeL. McGheeF10-00-00-0000000000
J. Walker IIIJ. Walker IIIF50-10-00-0202000110
J. NeboJ. NeboF175-60-01-33360101111
M. FrenchM. FrenchG150-10-00-0011020110
B. MahanB. MahanG110-00-00-0000000010
TEAM28-526-137-111122337111151569
 53.8%46.2%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 0