Miami
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. IzunduE. IzunduC213-41-14-61451022411
D. VasiljevicD. VasiljevicG343-82-50-0055500008
C. LykesC. LykesG377-132-52-20442205418
Z. JohnsonZ. JohnsonG375-72-36-60332002218
A. Lawrence IIA. Lawrence IIG328-160-51-20221114417
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. GakD. GakF152-30-00-0213001134
S. WaardenburgS. WaardenburgF242-40-11-2055010215
TEAM30-557-2014-18425291144161881
 54.5%35.0%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Seton Hall
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. NzeiM. NzeiF338-80-05-71340000221
S. MamukelashviliS. MamukelashviliF304-121-40-0055311029
Q. McKnightQ. McKnightG337-91-11-21345301316
M. PowellM. PowellG376-154-121-11232004217
M. CaleM. CaleG141-40-21-2055100133
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. ThompsonT. ThompsonF143-80-11-2112100127
R. GillR. GillC31-10-00-0000000012
S. ReynoldsS. ReynoldsG70-10-10-0011000110
A. NelsonA. NelsonG50-00-00-0000200430
J. RhodenJ. RhodenG244-70-20-0224110128
TEAM34-656-239-14723301551132183
 52.3%26.1%64.3%
Technical Fouls: 0