Elms College
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. CharlesR. CharlesF221-10-00-1123121022
A. PegueroA. PegueroF171-30-00-0055000242
T. BarneyT. BarneyG234-142-60-00332103210
T. SterlingT. SterlingG241-41-10-0044200233
M. OhradkaM. OhradkaG275-133-62-40661206215
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. OrtizP. OrtizF121-40-30-0011000012
W. Momperus Jr.W. Momperus Jr.F31-20-10-0011000002
K. McClainK. McClainF31-11-10-0000000003
T. JonesT. JonesF20-00-00-0000000010
H. JonesH. JonesF111-21-20-0000000113
J. FelicianoJ. FelicianoG50-20-10-0000000230
W. LeachW. LeachG20-10-00-0000200000
N. BrownN. BrownG121-30-00-0101000102
D.J. EdelenD.J. EdelenG112-70-20-0011000124
D. LopezD. LopezG122-30-00-0011100214
K. SmootK. SmootG71-10-00-0000000002
R. RamosR. RamosG70-00-00-0000000000
TEAM22-618-232-532629951202254
 36.1%34.8%40.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Dartmouth
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. KnightC. KnightF213-90-10-111011101216
A. JacksonA. JacksonF174-91-43-42351000012
T. SamuelsT. SamuelsG271-61-61-2044220334
J. FoyeJ. FoyeG256-104-70-01343203116
B. BarryB. BarryG235-64-50-01343313114
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. CarterI. CarterF185-91-44-51011200115
G. WadeG. WadeF151-20-12-2123110334
W. SlajchertW. SlajchertG210-30-36-6011601116
B. SwettB. SwettG91-10-00-0022001012
I. SistareI. SistareG124-42-25-60222101115
I. LetoaI. LetoaG123-30-00-1033010016
TEAM33-6213-3321-2773744201241614100
 53.2%39.4%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 0