Norfolk State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ButlerJ. ButlerF299-110-03-473101301421
A. LongA. LongF273-90-00-2213010226
N. ThomasN. ThomasG342-91-69-101232100414
M. PittM. PittG183-50-14-40220001310
D. Jamerson Jr.D. Jamerson Jr.G395-94-66-62021110120
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. BranchA. BranchF70-10-00-0011011220
C. FordC. FordF10-00-00-0000010000
K. ChavisK. ChavisG162-50-10-0134101034
S. WhitleyS. WhitleyG151-80-31-1022600123
B. FitzgeraldB. FitzgeraldG30-20-10-0000000000
J. Bryant Jr.J. Bryant Jr.G111-40-00-2101110212
TEAM26-635-1823-29161733129392280
 41.3%27.8%79.3%
Technical Fouls: 1
Howard
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. CousinsZ. CousinsF372-70-00-0459301134
A. OgheneyoleA. OgheneyoleC152-30-04-4134100058
R. ColeR. ColeG378-175-108-110556203229
C. LottC. LottG389-150-11-32792005219
C. WilliamsC. WilliamsG376-132-42-22021002116
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. JonesJ. JonesF231-10-00-0112300242
A. ToureA. ToureF60-00-00-0000100210
P. AnosikleP. AnosikleC20-00-00-0000000000
R. Bethea Jr.R. Bethea Jr.G30-00-00-0000100110
K. FosterK. FosterG20-00-00-0000000010
TEAM28-567-1515-201225371821172078
 50.0%46.7%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 2