SIU-Edwardsville
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. JacksonB. JacksonF358-140-22-287151303518
A. UzuegbunemA. UzuegbunemF252-40-02-2123201056
C. WilliamsC. WilliamsG464-143-92-23362123113
T. WillifordT. WillifordG495-243-115-70995003118
D. McFarlandD. McFarlandG426-172-97-92570210521
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. MartinT. MartinF111-30-00-0011000122
E. EzeE. EzeC201-10-02-3347000104
D. KinchenD. KinchenG80-20-20-0000000100
J. McCoyJ. McCoyG70-10-00-0000000000
C. EllisC. EllisG321-50-13-6156320155
TEAM28-858-3423-312137581384132487
 32.9%23.5%74.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
SE Missouri St
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. GableI. GableF303-101-40-0033010037
G. McGlothanG. McGlothanF407-160-24-6412162014418
J. DaltonJ. DaltonG491-50-13-6066400425
S. HoganS. HoganG451-71-40-2055020023
L. BrewerL. BrewerG507-151-49-132462224424
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. TolbertS. TolbertF248-91-11-21780102518
M. LarosM. LarosC101-20-00-0000001122
D. LewisD. LewisG90-00-00-0000000020
N. RussellN. RussellG182-31-14-6145000039
TEAM30-675-1721-3584351864152786
 44.8%29.4%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0