Eastern Illinois
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BurrellC. BurrellF212-40-00-0123101114
J. MatlockJ. MatlockF332-60-22-64711413036
S. SmithS. SmithG320-30-18-10022430238
J. WallaceJ. WallaceG355-124-82-20335303116
M. SmithM. SmithG286-124-92-21231003518
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. KukobatR. KukobatF203-62-31-2235210049
B. HarveyB. HarveyG185-101-24-61340002215
K. CharlesK. CharlesG111-21-20-0000100003
S. WilsonS. WilsonG20-00-00-0000100120
TEAM24-5512-2719-281223351984122179
 43.6%44.4%67.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
SIU-Edwardsville
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. JacksonB. JacksonF386-121-33-355100102116
A. UzuegbunemA. UzuegbunemF171-20-00-0033011242
C. WilliamsC. WilliamsG313-52-40-0347210138
T. WillifordT. WillifordG171-51-31-2000200324
D. McFarlandD. McFarlandG283-100-32-4145621348
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. MartinT. MartinF191-20-02-2033110124
D. KinchenD. KinchenG212-61-46-63252103411
J. McCoyJ. McCoyG243-92-64-70112002212
D. ApplewhiteD. ApplewhiteG20-00-00-0000000030
C. EllisC. EllisG30-10-10-0000000000
TEAM20-527-2418-241322351572172565
 38.5%29.2%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0