Belmont
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. MuszynskiN. MuszynskiC305-100-00-31233133210
K. McClainK. McClainG379-150-49-101234202227
D. WindlerD. WindlerG267-115-93-3110112001422
N. HopkinsN. HopkinsG211-41-40-0000110113
G. MurphyG. MurphyG332-50-23-42791020117
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. HollanderC. HollanderF50-30-20-0000000000
S. AdelspergerS. AdelspergerC102-20-00-0000001014
A. KunkelA. KunkelG61-21-20-0000000013
T. PiersonT. PiersonG10-00-00-0000000000
M. BenkertM. BenkertG313-82-70-0033010038
TEAM30-609-3015-2052833207481584
 50.0%30.0%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
SE Missouri St
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. TolbertS. TolbertF151-50-11-2022000003
G. McGlothanG. McGlothanF272-71-34-6369300429
N. RussellN. RussellG273-60-13-3178200139
J. DaltonJ. DaltonG342-61-30-0022410525
L. BrewerL. BrewerG272-91-41-2044220116
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. GableI. GableF192-31-20-0033100015
M. LarosM. LarosC196-110-10-00110012112
K. CuffeeK. CuffeeG163-52-31-2101100259
O. KaoO. KaoG163-32-20-0022000138
TEAM24-558-2010-15628341331161866
 43.6%40.0%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0