Fresno State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. BittnerS. BittnerF393-92-60-0123110238
N. GrimesN. GrimesF133-50-00-1055001256
N. BlackwellN. BlackwellG291-41-42-2011110015
D. TaylorD. TaylorG347-124-67-91345104425
B. HugginsB. HugginsG355-181-93-31562311114
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. GrayC. GrayF223-70-02-4527001018
L. RojasL. RojasF51-10-00-0011100222
N. WilliamsN. WilliamsG223-62-40-0022130038
A. AgauA. AgauG10-00-00-0000000100
TEAM26-6210-2914-19824321193122176
 41.9%34.5%73.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
San Diego State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. McDanielsJ. McDanielsF364-100-18-92572002216
N. MensahN. MensahF214-70-04-44370111512
M. SohikishM. SohikishG30-00-00-0011000000
D. WatsonD. WatsonG364-161-77-100223105016
J. HemsleyJ. HemsleyG346-112-51-10553104315
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. NarainN. NarainF122-30-00-2213000024
M. MitchellM. MitchellF192-51-21-2077100056
A. AropA. AropF140-20-00-0213201020
J. SchakelJ. SchakelG202-51-30-0156310225
A. SeikoA. SeikoG50-00-00-0011000000
TEAM24-595-1821-281231431442152174
 40.7%27.8%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0