Utah State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Q. TaylorQ. TaylorF262-50-21-2336000145
N. QuetaN. QuetaC256-80-05-64260012317
S. MerrillS. MerrillG386-144-84-40226004320
B. MillerB. MillerG323-133-120-0011100129
A. PorterA. PorterG254-91-41-20335011310
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Brown Jr.D. Brown Jr.F152-20-00-0011000124
J. BeanJ. BeanF50-00-00-0011000010
T. KnightT. KnightG50-00-00-0033000210
D. BritoD. BritoG293-53-42-238112422411
TEAM26-5611-3013-161126371444142376
 46.4%36.7%81.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Air Force
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. SwanR. SwanF313-81-36-84591114213
L. ScottieL. ScottieF3710-173-62-40440115225
C. MorrisC. MorrisG242-21-11-1011000246
A.J. WalkerA.J. WalkerG283-81-11-1011100138
C. JoyceC. JoyceG332-101-50-0077200105
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. AkayaA. AkayaF20-00-00-0011000100
S. TomesS. TomesG181-30-10-0000200022
L. BrownL. BrownG140-10-02-2022000032
K. Van SoelenK. Van SoelenG100-00-01-3000000021
P. LouderP. LouderG30-10-10-0000000000
TEAM21-507-1813-1962228622151862
 42.0%38.9%68.4%
Technical Fouls: 0