Lamar
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. NzeakorJ. NzeakorF295-70-05-82791002315
E. JeudyE. JeudyF307-152-41-246100010417
T.J. AtwoodT.J. AtwoodG385-70-01-24373104211
J. HunterJ. HunterG323-72-44-60445001312
N. GarthN. GarthG252-81-76-61122002311
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BarrettC. BarrettF40-00-01-2022000001
J. FosterJ. FosterC60-10-00-2000000000
V.J. HolmesV.J. HolmesG110-20-11-2123111001
D. BusterD. BusterG30-10-10-0000000010
L. PaigeL. PaigeG132-81-42-2011000327
M. KolawoleM. KolawoleG90-00-00-0055000120
TEAM24-566-2121-321233451222132075
 42.9%28.6%65.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Rice
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsF232-110-40-4279100104
Q. Millora-BrownQ. Millora-BrownF221-20-00-0213202042
J. ParrishJ. ParrishG90-40-20-0011010010
A. AdamsA. AdamsG282-91-73-3022400248
D. PetersonD. PetersonG273-70-30-0347200146
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. HarrisonT. HarrisonF40-10-12-2123000122
R. MartinR. MartinF267-123-74-43472104421
P. MooreP. MooreG120-30-20-0000000010
T. Murphy IIIT. Murphy IIIG193-53-52-20000110211
C. MullinsC. MullinsG304-101-45-70442001314
TEAM22-648-3516-221126371333102568
 34.4%22.9%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0