SIU-Edwardsville
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. JacksonB. JacksonF313-50-03-4347000459
A. UzuegbunemA. UzuegbunemF232-40-12-4426200046
C. WilliamsC. WilliamsG3910-182-80-20220402222
T. WillifordT. WillifordG4010-171-43-53144107224
D. McFarlandD. McFarlandG191-50-20-0044000042
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. MartinT. MartinF150-10-00-0033111150
B. AwetB. AwetF21-10-00-0000000012
D.J. JacksonD.J. JacksonF40-10-00-0011000000
E. EzeE. EzeC30-00-00-0000000010
D. KinchenD. KinchenG191-41-30-0011100103
J. McCoyJ. McCoyG130-40-30-0112110010
C. EllisC. EllisG171-30-00-0077100022
TEAM29-634-218-151326391071152770
 46.0%19.0%53.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Valparaiso
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. FazekasR. FazekasF212-52-34-41451001510
D. SmitsD. SmitsC335-80-00-33581010310
D. LavenderD. LavenderG413-72-42-41892002110
B. EvelynB. EvelynG335-81-35-60003101316
J. Freeman-LibertyJ. Freeman-LibertyG374-110-33-63364204211
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. McMillanM. McMillanF111-20-14-6000000116
J. KiserJ. KiserF80-10-01-2000001111
M. GolderM. GolderF333-60-12-2325321318
D. SackeyD. SackeyG81-51-20-0011000003
TEAM24-536-1721-331224361453131775
 45.3%35.3%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 0