SE Louisiana
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. GreenwoodM. GreenwoodF3212-160-03-429111202327
B. GonzalezB. GonzalezF312-122-92-2448210538
V. JulienV. JulienG402-32-36-80227003312
M. VealM. VealG203-92-52-20111102510
K. CharlestonK. CharlestonG241-20-10-2448201012
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. StarwoodM. StarwoodF20-10-00-0000010000
P. DiopP. DiopF221-41-20-0123010023
K. BrownK. BrownG294-71-14-54372102113
TEAM25-548-2117-231727441571141875
 46.3%38.1%73.9%
Technical Fouls: 1
Abilene Christian
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. LewisJ. LewisF353-150-26-83251301412
K. KohlK. KohlC111-20-02-4235102224
P. RicksP. RicksG322-101-93-3011200138
T. LenoxT. LenoxG170-10-10-0000100120
J. FranklinJ. FranklinG395-111-24-51455201415
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. PleasantJ. PleasantF70-10-10-0112100000
C. GaymanC. GaymanF122-22-20-0112001116
H. FarquharH. FarquharF276-73-41-11010211416
C. CobbC. CobbG10-10-10-0000000100
D. DanielsD. DanielsG192-41-20-0011200015
TEAM21-548-2416-21101626137492166
 38.9%33.3%76.2%
Technical Fouls: 0