Furman
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. RaffertyM. RaffertyF273-30-06-70884121412
C. MounceC. MounceF296-84-50-00440015416
N. GurleyN. GurleyF294-81-30-0055200239
A. HunterA. HunterG321-51-41-2011300144
J. LyonsJ. LyonsG3710-174-100-10114213224
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. SlawsonJ. SlawsonF40-00-01-2022000111
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsF30-00-00-0112001010
A. BrownA. BrownG232-42-22-3224230108
T. ClarkT. ClarkG90-00-00-0022101010
M. BothwellM. BothwellG70-00-00-0000000000
TEAM26-4512-2410-15428321666152074
 57.8%50.0%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Mercer
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. KilbyC. KilbyF210-50-30-0011100020
E. StairE. StairG314-100-32-25270000010
J. StoweJ. StoweG223-90-10-0112100046
R. CummingsR. CummingsG395-133-103-42351001316
D. DimitrijevicD. DimitrijevicG313-101-43-30445102110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. AimaqF. AimaqF132-90-02-2347000146
L. HamiltonL. HamiltonF72-41-30-1022000005
V. BafuttoV. BafuttoC102-40-00-0314000214
D. LoveD. LoveG40-00-00-0000010120
M. CohenM. CohenG213-50-00-1101410206
C. WilliamsonC. WilliamsonG10-00-00-0000010000
TEAM24-695-2410-13201939124091763
 34.8%20.8%76.9%
Technical Fouls: 0