Detroit Mercy
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. Blackshear Jr.G. Blackshear Jr.F172-30-00-0202010014
D. KingD. KingG362-70-30-0145100014
J. McFolleyJ. McFolleyG223-61-30-0000120217
J. HollandJ. HollandG90-30-00-0213000110
A. DavisA. DavisG4010-234-132-30114306226
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. NguidjolB. NguidjolF00-00-00-0000000000
C. BrandonC. BrandonF10-00-00-0101000110
H. CurryH. CurryF212-50-05-7145011039
W. IsianiW. IsianiF131-21-20-0123000203
D. Riley Jr.D. Riley Jr.G182-40-22-2011110106
L. HamrickL. HamrickG233-60-00-0101100236
TEAM25-596-239-12101626881151365
 42.4%26.1%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Northern Kentucky
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. McDonaldD. McDonaldF218-94-40-01785001120
D. WaltonD. WaltonF232-61-50-0011411205
J. TateJ. TateG255-111-30-01454102311
T. SharpeT. SharpeG272-72-64-40116211110
T. FaulknerT. FaulknerG216-80-00-02023103112
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. NelsonA. NelsonF134-70-00-2325200118
S. AdhekeS. AdhekeF72-20-01-1123001015
D. WasslerD. WasslerF20-00-00-0000000010
C. VogtC. VogtC142-30-04-5459100028
B. MocabyB. MocabyG63-63-52-20110000011
Z. RobinsonZ. RobinsonG203-71-40-0011110117
G. Gray Jr.G. Gray Jr.G20-00-00-0000000000
P. DjokoP. DjokoG190-00-00-0101721220
TEAM37-6612-2711-141527423384131497
 56.1%44.4%78.6%
Technical Fouls: 0