Presbyterian
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. LewisF. LewisF257-115-76-83362101325
C. HightowerC. HightowerF303-51-23-42352021210
C. MartinC. MartinG272-40-20-0033200204
D. BellD. BellG393-120-25-826812100011
A. FlaglerA. FlaglerG244-74-73-40110100215
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. DrakeB. DrakeF60-00-00-0033000010
J. YoungerJ. YoungerG163-53-50-0000000229
R. CrouchR. CrouchG212-51-42-2123101237
K. ShubertK. ShubertG121-20-01-1011200233
TEAM25-5114-2920-271125362133101684
 49.0%48.3%74.1%
Technical Fouls: 1
Charleston Southern
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. McConicoT. McConicoF191-40-01-1426312043
T. JonesT. JonesF226-70-02-20334001314
D. LeXanderD. LeXanderF305-94-60-21230001114
D. ShulerD. ShulerG222-72-52-2022300148
N. LouisN. LouisG316-106-90-00005100118
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. SellersT. SellersF20-10-01-2101000011
S. BowserS. BowserC61-10-00-0000000002
S. PriceS. PriceG50-10-10-0000000000
P. Fleming Jr.P. Fleming Jr.G240-80-41-2123210231
D. BuskeyD. BuskeyG161-21-20-0011110123
C. KeelingC. KeelingG238-94-51-50552223321
TEAM30-5917-328-1691726206492285
 50.8%53.1%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0