Savannah St
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Grant Jr.J. Grant Jr.F131-41-40-0011000123
J. SmithJ. SmithF110-30-20-0112000230
T. HarperT. HarperF264-122-40-03471203110
Z. SellersZ. SellersG361-71-50-1033600313
J. DotsonJ. DotsonG264-94-93-41342201215
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. HansenR. HansenF214-120-41-37411100229
A. SaeedA. SaeedG181-60-21-2202101013
C. JosephC. JosephG263-82-50-0000420218
Z. SmithZ. SmithG172-92-60-2044010106
C. DuboseC. DuboseG61-41-40-0000100003
TEAM21-7413-455-122022421671171360
 28.4%28.9%41.7%
Technical Fouls: 1
Gardner-Webb
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. LasterD. LasterF236-80-12-24262012014
C. TurnerC. TurnerG221-11-10-0011000033
N. JohnsonN. JohnsonG286-163-90-00552402215
D. EfianayiD. EfianayiG324-111-44-61454121213
J. PerezJ. PerezG307-112-31-3281010202017
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. AlstonJ. AlstonF142-30-03-53811200107
L. DufealL. DufealF72-20-00-0213001004
B. MillerB. MillerC82-30-02-2314012036
K. KincaidK. KincaidG31-41-40-0000000003
J. JenkinsJ. JenkinsG144-102-72-20004101112
J. CornwallJ. CornwallG191-31-30-0022410123
TEAM36-7211-3214-2016375328106101397
 50.0%34.4%70.0%
Technical Fouls: 0