Navy
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. KiernanG. KiernanF204-72-51-11013101411
E. WieckE. WieckC317-100-01-21451100215
H. AbdullahH. AbdullahG283-51-30-1134900437
R. PearsonR. PearsonG71-10-00-0000110012
D. AntonelliD. AntonelliG71-11-10-0000000003
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. LoehrL. LoehrF212-41-22-2123100107
D. OgeleD. OgeleF30-00-00-0000000010
R. NjokuR. NjokuF40-00-01-2101000001
C. DavisC. DavisG273-51-23-60221001110
I. BurnettI. BurnettG102-20-00-0044120204
J. StrongJ. StrongG122-30-10-0011110104
J. Carter Jr.J. Carter Jr.G294-93-54-41342002115
TEAM29-479-1912-18720272060131379
 61.7%47.4%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Boston University
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. ScanlonT. ScanlonF348-182-50-03476201218
M. MahoneyM. MahoneyF285-80-04-41121103214
S. MathonS. MathonF151-30-00-0101100112
K. ChambersK. ChambersG40-20-20-0101000000
J. McCoyJ. McCoyG304-91-51-20551303410
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HemphillJ. HemphillF51-10-00-0000000102
G. PascoeG. PascoeG131-21-20-0000000023
J. HarperJ. HarperG224-62-31-10001100411
A. VilarinoA. VilarinoG201-21-12-4011200015
A. PetcashA. PetcashG224-51-20-0123100029
F. TynenF. TynenG70-00-00-0000000000
TEAM29-568-208-1191625137091874
 51.8%40.0%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0