Dartmouth
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. KnightC. KnightF225-80-01-31670006311
A. RaiA. RaiG352-50-01-1369200605
J. FoyeJ. FoyeG355-150-80-00333100210
B. BarryB. BarryG353-81-51-2022020138
W. SlajchertW. SlajchertG172-40-20-0000000004
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. WadeG. WadeF10-00-00-0000000000
W. EmeryW. EmeryF172-50-00-0213000104
A. JacksonA. JacksonF10-00-00-0000000010
B. SwettB. SwettG10-00-00-0000000000
T. SamuelsT. SamuelsG140-50-20-2011110010
I. LetoaI. LetoaG11-10-00-0000010002
G. SmithG. SmithG211-30-15-7112110027
TEAM21-541-188-1582129760171251
 38.9%5.6%53.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Cornell
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. JulianS. JulianF303-70-10-0257131126
T. WhitesideT. WhitesideG40-10-10-0011000010
M. MorganM. MorganG323-100-52-2044510308
J. DavisJ. DavisG195-71-20-00112102111
J. GordonJ. GordonG191-21-20-0011000133
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WarrenJ. WarrenF251-40-14-4000201436
J. BoeheimJ. BoeheimF239-102-21-20441110321
R. VossR. VossF101-30-10-0033110112
K. DicksonK. DicksonF10-00-00-0000000000
T. McCartyT. McCartyF10-00-00-0000000000
C. MackC. MackF10-00-00-0011000000
M. SambergM. SambergG10-00-00-0000000000
D. NollD. NollG10-00-00-0000000100
J. KuhnJ. KuhnG60-00-00-0000000000
B. KnappB. KnappG81-10-00-0011000002
T. McBrideT. McBrideG193-40-11-1055301117
TEAM27-494-168-9227291574151566
 55.1%25.0%88.9%
Technical Fouls: 0