Robert Morris
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BainC. BainF273-41-13-53140000210
Y. MendyY. MendyF204-40-02-21340002310
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG363-62-34-50228000212
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG334-132-84-41563003314
M. McConnellM. McConnellG333-61-42-3235100139
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. ColeD. ColeF10-00-00-0000000000
M. PettewayM. PettewayF91-30-00-1011000232
C. CoalmonC. CoalmonF102-20-00-0033100154
K. ThomasK. ThomasG122-40-11-1011000205
C. WilbonC. WilbonG91-30-11-2123000123
D. TreacyD. TreacyG100-10-00-0011000100
TEAM23-466-1817-231026361300142369
 50.0%33.3%73.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Wagner
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. JacksonN. JacksonF131-60-20-0112000022
D. LiggeonsD. LiggeonsG260-60-26-6314001146
R. SaundersR. SaundersG327-152-810-104591302426
E. DavisE. DavisG395-122-65-71011013317
J. NorfleetJ. NorfleetG130-20-10-0011001020
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. AndersonC. AndersonF242-20-01-2246000035
T. PlummerT. PlummerG00-00-00-0000000000
C. FreemanC. FreemanG300-40-32-2011210002
T. Nesby IVT. Nesby IVG211-60-50-0033010032
J. CoulangesJ. CoulangesG20-10-00-0101000010
TEAM16-544-2724-2713173045362260
 29.6%14.8%88.9%
Technical Fouls: 0